-
75x Real estate in カントン・ベルン
Real estate in カントン・ベルン. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in カントン・ベルン for rent.
-
Oberbipp: Company, Commercial object For Rent
Company, Commercial object For Rent
Usable area 225.00 sq.m
CHF 2 350,004538 Oberbipp
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(46 %)Commission-free -
Oberbipp: Company, Commercial object For Rent
Company, Commercial object For Rent
Usable area 310.00 sq.m
CHF 2 850,004538 Oberbipp
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(46 %)Commission-free -
Oberbipp: Company, Commercial object For Rent
Company, Commercial object For Rent
Usable area 360.00 sq.m
CHF 3 300,004538 Oberbipp
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(46 %)Commission-free -
Oberbipp: Company, Commercial object For Rent
Company, Commercial object For Rent
Usable area 500.00 sq.m
CHF 4 590,004538 Oberbipp
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(46 %)Commission-free -
Oberbipp: Company, Commercial object For Rent
Company, Commercial object For Rent
Usable area 935.00 sq.m
1 Room
CHF 8 570,004538 Oberbipp
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(46 %)Commission-free -
Oberbipp: Company, Commercial object For Rent
Company, Commercial object For Rent
Usable area 1500.00 sq.m
10 Room
CHF 13 7504538 Oberbipp
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(44.5 %)Commission-free -
TOP AUSSICHT MIT VIEL PRIVATSPHÄRE
Double / Terraced houses For Rent
Living space 138.00 sq.m
Property 183.00 sq.m
5½ Room
CHF 2 580,003075 Rüfenacht BE
/SwitzerlandCommission-freeGarden -
Rüfenacht BE: House For Rent
House For Rent
Living space 316.00 sq.m
Usable area 416.00 sq.m
Property 650.00 sq.m
10½ Room
CHF 5 900,003075 Rüfenacht BE
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(100 %)Commission-freeGarden -
Schüpfen: House For Rent
House For Rent
Living space 119.00 sq.m
Property 409.00 sq.m
2½ Room
CHF 2 900,003054 Schüpfen
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(100 %)Commission-freeGarden -
St-Imier: Apartment For Rent
Apartment For Rent
Living space 80.00 sq.m
4½ Room
CHF 1 200,002610 St-Imier
/SwitzerlandRelevance:(85.6 %)Commission-free
75x For rent カントン・ベルン. Real estate, houses, flats and plots to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots カントン・ベルン to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots カントン・ベルン can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for a Real estate in カントン・ベルン to rent? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in カントン・ベルン for rent. Would you like to rent out your Real estate in カントン・ベルン? You can offer your Real estate in カントン・ベルン for rent directly on reedb.com.

data load ...