-
21x Detached house in kreis w
Detached house in kreis w. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Detached house in kreis w to rent or buy.
-
Einfamilienhaus - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
Property 2183.00 sq.m
£ 626 6752700 Gemeinde Wiener Neustadt
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %) -
Einfamilienhaus - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 103.00 sq.m
Property 721.00 sq.m
£ 665 4571210 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %) -
Einfamilienhaus - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 169.00 sq.m
Property 1149.00 sq.m
£ 1 066 4941140 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %) -
EZ 186,Grundbuch 01402 Hernals - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
£ 1 359 1181170 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %) -
Einfamilienhaus - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 658.77 sq.m
Property 1889.00 sq.m
£ 1 956 7081230 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %) -
ZWEI HÄUSER OASE MIT WUNDERSCHÖNEM GARTEN
House For Sale
Living space 310.00 sq.m
Property 1602.00 sq.m
15 Room
£ 3 437 4601180 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %)Garden -
Wohnhaus/Villa - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 993.00 sq.m
Property 3114.00 sq.m
£ 13 740 1441190 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %) -
Wiesmath: House For Sale
House For Sale
Living space 141.00 sq.m
Property 579.00 sq.m
5 Room
£ 438 9372811 Wiesmath
/AustriaRelevance:(68.7 %)Garden -
ROMANTISCHES UND MODERNES NATURSTAMMBLOCKHAUS MIT NEUEM POOL!
House For Sale
Living space 188.00 sq.m
Property 1018.00 sq.m
4 Room
£ 969 5402392 Sulz im Wienerwald
/AustriaRelevance:(62 %)Garden -
Altes Siedlungshaus - Zwangsversteigerung
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 80.00 sq.m
Property 482.00 sq.m
£ 372 8321210 Vienna
/AustriaRelevance:(62 %)
21x Detached house Kreis w. Real estate, houses, flats and plots , Gemeinde Wiener Neustadt to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots kreis w to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots kreis w can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for an Detached house in kreis w to rent or buy? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Detached house in kreis w to rent or buy. Would you like to rent or sell your Detached house in kreis w? You can offer your Detached house in kreis w for rent or purchase directly on reedb.com.

data load ...
Ads